10.06.2018 - DC, Hgr. A Latein | ≡ |
Startliste
Stand: 06.06.2018, 21:55
Nr. | Paar | Club |
Dawid Adamczyk / Renée Löwer | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim | |
Daniel Alberg / Angelika Streich | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden | |
Leon Alsweh / Monika Zdravkovic | T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum | |
Nicolas Apsel / Nicole Faller | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg | |
Sebastian Bauer / Marieke Heinrich | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg | |
Pierre Bernoon / Andrea Sonström | Casino Club Cannstatt | |
Kevin Peter Berz / Justina Kopton | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt | |
Ralf Bläsing / Sarina Bernhardt | TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport | |
Tobias Bonn / Viktoria Kiesel | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen | |
Nicolas Brauner / Anna Grünwald | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München | |
Alexander Chaustov / Maike Finke | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin | |
Arman Danielyan / Jessica Sieber | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg | |
Matthias Magnus Dorn / Beatrice von Baumbach | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz | |
Christoph Dres / Danijela Mandic | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen | |
Konstantinos Drossopoulos / Alexandra Zusmanova | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg | |
Christian Elert / Alexandra Litke | TSC Aurora Dortmund | |
Florian Valentin Entenfellner / Kathleen Voigt | Tanzclub Concordia Lübeck | |
Marcel Finette / Michaela Ziegert | TSC Mondial Köln | |
Marvin Fischer / Daphne Fischer | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen | |
Igor Fursov / Pauline Diekmann | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim | |
Gaspare Gacioppo / Saskia Fath | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim | |
Carlos Ortiz García / Christina Mertin | TTC Rot-Gold Köln | |
Alexander Gillich / Lisa Klopf | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg | |
Julian Gümpel / Lucy Hoffmann | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz | |
Robin-René Hartung / Alina Just | Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover | |
Christian Hassenstein / Nicola Grote | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub | |
Malte Hirnich / Sabrina Tetzlaff | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin | |
Moritz Hörner / Desireé Bieronski | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach | |
Alexander Kopka / Michelle Casjens | 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | |
Jens Kothe / Celine Sejdijaj | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach | |
Phillip Kozlowski / Greta Palotas | 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising | |
Boris Kulakow / Evelyn Müller | TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn | |
Pascal Kuna / Karolina Mushak | Shall we dance Berlin | |
Ulrich Lauerer / Sandra Paunovic | TTC München | |
Tilman Levine / Celine Balthasar | Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA | |
Nik Jason Leyendecker / Eileen Thomke | Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn | |
Eric Limpert / Alexandra Straßheim | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen | |
Bo Loyall / Maren Voß | TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 | |
Pablo Minuzzi / Ida-Maria Jahn | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth | |
Felix Müller / Olivia Müller | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden | |
Leon Müller / Adelina Hellmann | Tanzclub Freiburg | |
Michael Müller / Kim Golla | 1. TC Ludwigsburg | |
Thilo Nast / Svenja Madelaine Riepen | Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen | |
Justin Peterson / Rebecca Seebacher | Shall we dance Berlin | |
Dobrin Petrov / Isabelle Sigl | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe | |
Ramon Prieto / Swetlana Nikiforova | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim | |
Stefan Riehle / Senta Neff | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg | |
Stephan Rödiger / Ellina Zvigelskaya | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle | |
Fynn Rumberg / Jil Guse | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg | |
Tobias Salamon / Anna Kalmys | T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum | |
Michael Sawicki / Janina Boos | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern | |
Andreas Schachner / Elisabeth Metzger | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim | |
Martin Schlemmer / Joana Wagner | TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg | |
Ralf Schmidling / Sonja Schorer | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg | |
Maximilian Schmidt / Marie Schwarz | ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg | |
Richard Semenov / Melissa Rutz | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim | |
Maksym Shulyatskyy / Miriam Stein | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt | |
Daniel Sieber / Camilla Kroggel | TSC Excelsior Dresden | |
Daniel Siebrecht / Lisa-Maria Marquardt | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg | |
Marcus Sommer-Krick / Luana Sommer | Step by Step Oberhausen | |
Tobias Stark / Tabea Klemm | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg | |
Moritz Thede / Jessica Neef | TSG Rubin Zwickau | |
Lucas Trommer / Kassandra Kuschk | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau | |
Dennis Vöhringer / Elina Ulrich | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz | |
Julian Warnke / Madleine Herceg | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen | |
Philipp Weller / Daniela Weimar | Casino Club Cannstatt | |
Mark Wieczorrek / Valeria Cavallo | 1. TC Ludwigsburg | |
Lukas Witte / Veronika Berger | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen | |
Nikita Yerokhin / Ela Muhamedagic | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen | |
Franz-Axel Zänsdorf / Anastasia Pluhm | Tanzclub Zerbst | |
Carsten Ziegler / Jana Hoffmann | TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt | |
German Zillich / Julia Hart | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen | |
Joel Zupan / Sarah Conrad | TC Royal Oberhausen |